Which Feminine Archetype is Most Alive in You?
Discover the feminine style that embodies your energy, desires, and truest expression. She’s already within you. Are you ready to meet her?
Image Source
Quiz Questions
1.
What is most important to you?
Image Source
A.
Taking care of my body and health
B.
Money, finances and abundance
C.
Solo time for my spiritual practices
D.
Expressing myself and my truth
E.
Ultimate freedom to enjoy my life
2.
Which is your go-to practice?
Image Source
A.
Dance, movement or yoga
B.
Manifestation and visualization
C.
Meditation and mantra
D.
Writing and singing
E.
Ritual and ceremony
3.
When people come to you for help, what do they need from you?
Image Source
A.
Strength and personal power
B.
Feminine energy and embodiment
C.
Spiritual guidance
D.
Inspiration
E.
Fun and pleasure
4.
What is the best gift someone could give you?
Image Source
A.
Reiki and bodywork
B.
Pampering day at the spa
C.
Oracle cards
D.
A journal
E.
Jewellery
5.
Where do you tune into when you need to make a decision?
Image Source
A.
My gut feeling
B.
My heart
C.
My intuition
D.
My spirit guides/God
E.
My womb space
6.
When do you feel most embodied?
Image Source
A.
When I am moving my body — yoga, dance, exercise
B.
When I treat myself and take care of my needs
C.
When I am in my spiritual practices
D.
When I am channeling my creativity
E.
When I am enjoying life and doing things I love
7.
Where in nature are you most drawn to?
Image Source
A.
Forest walking
B.
Sitting in a garden of flowers
C.
Stargazing
D.
Walking on the beach or open field
E.
A lake or lagoon
8.
What colour do you love most right now?
A.
Image Source
Deep Ruby Reds
B.
Image Source
Peach/Orange
C.
Image Source
Green/ Emerald
D.
Image Source
Blue
E.
Image Source
Purple
9.
When do you feel most in alignment?
Image Source
A.
When I am connected to and feel good in my body
B.
When money, opportunities and abundance flows
C.
When my intuition is strong
D.
When I am expressing myself through my art
E.
When I am happy and enjoying life
10.
Which phrase do you resonate with the most?
A.
Image Source
Answer A
B.
Image Source
Answer B
C.
Image Source
Answer C
D.
Image Source
Answer D
E.
Image Source
Answer E
11.
Which image are you drawn to the most?
A.
Image Source
Answer A
B.
Image Source
Answer B
C.
Image Source
Answer C
D.
Image Source
Answer D
E.
Image Source
Answer E
12.
Pick your favourite image
A.
Image Source
Answer A
B.
Image Source
Answer B
C.
Image Source
Answer C
D.
Image Source
Answer D
E.
Image Source
Answer E
Quiz Outcomes
1.
The Huntress
2.
The Lover
3.
The Healer
4.
The Creative
You Embody The Creative Archetype
5.
The Tantrika